STAND
INSCHRIJVEN
INLOGGEN
UITLEG
WK 2026
# TeamPnt.Gesp.Gew.Gel.Verl.V.T.
1.Feyenoord24107303211
2.Ajax21106312913
3.PSV20106222813
4.Twente20106221910
5.AZ20106222012
6.Fortuna18105321717
7.Heerenveen15104331813
8.Groningen15104332421
9.Go Ahead14103522323
10.Cambuur12103341922
11.Utrecht12103341727
12.NEC11102531718
13.Excelsior11103251619
14.Sparta9102351724
15.PEC Zwolle8102261123
16.Telstar6101361221
17.ADO Den Haag6101361323
18.Willem II2100281032